International Friendlies

Date Home Away Results
March 15, 2019 Miami United FC FC Motagua 2 - 1
January 12, 2019 Miami United FC C.A. Peñarol 2 - 2

Southeast Conference Florida South Division I

Date Home Away Kick-off
November 28, 2020 Miami Beach CF Miami United FC 5:00 pm
December 5, 2020 Miami United FC Port St Lucie United SC 5:00 pm
December 12, 2020 Adrestia FC Miami United FC 5:00 pm

Southeast Conference Florida South Division I Standings

POSPWDLFAGDPTS
1 Miami United FC86111991019
2 City Soccer FC83321915412
3 Port St Lucie United SC63121111010
4 Palm Beach Stars731399010
5 Adrestia FC622210918
6 Florida Soccer Soldiers622210918
7 Florida Fusion SC6132121206
8 Miami Beach CF6114714-74
9 Miami Sun5023615-92