2019 NPSL Sunshine Conference Schedule

Fixtures

Date Home Away Kick-off
April 20, 2019 Miami FC Miami United FC 7:00 pm
April 27, 2019 Miami United FC Miami FC 7:30 pm
May 4, 2019 Miami United FC Jacksonville Armada FC U-23 7:30 pm
May 11, 2019 Central Florida Panthers SC Miami United FC 6:00 pm
May 18, 2019 Miami United FC Storm FC 7:30 pm
June 1, 2019 Jacksonville Armada FC U-23 Miami United FC 7:00 pm
June 8, 2019 Miami United FC Naples United FC 7:30 pm
June 22, 2019 Storm FC Miami United FC 2:30 pm
June 29, 2019 Miami United FC Central Florida Panthers SC 7:30 pm
July 6, 2019 Naples United FC Miami United FC 5:00 pm

2018 Miami United Season Results

Results

Date Home Away Results
March 15, 2019 Miami United FC FC Motagua 2 - 1
January 12, 2019 Miami United FC C.A. Peñarol 2 - 2
June 30, 2018 Palm Beach United Miami United FC 0 - 2
June 23, 2018 Jacksonville Armada FC Miami United FC 0 - 0
June 17, 2018 Miami United FC Storm FC 3 - 0
June 14, 2018 Miami United FC Jacksonville Armada FC 1 - 1
June 9, 2018 Miami United FC Boca Raton FC 1 - 1
June 6, 2018 Miami United FC Orlando City SC 0 - 3
June 2, 2018 Naples United FC Miami United FC 0 - 1
May 23, 2018 Jacksonville Armada FC Miami United FC 0 - 2
May 20, 2018 Miami United FC Palm Beach United 1 - 2
May 16, 2018 Miami FC 2 Miami United FC 1 - 3

2018 Miami United Regular Season Stats

Standings

POSPWDLFAGDPTS
1 Miami FC 2117312552024
2 Miami United FC126512762123
3 Jacksonville Armada FC1163222101221
4 Naples United FC115151613316
5 Palm Beach United114062320315
6 Boca Raton FC113171131-2010
7 Storm FC110110139-381