2018 Miami United Season Results

Final Results

Date Home Away Results
June 30, 2018 Palm Beach United Miami United FC 0 - 2
June 23, 2018 Jacksonville Armada FC Miami United FC 0 - 0
June 17, 2018 Miami United FC Storm FC 3 - 0
June 14, 2018 Miami United FC Jacksonville Armada FC 1 - 1
June 9, 2018 Miami United FC Boca Raton FC 1 - 1
June 2, 2018 Naples United FC Miami United FC 0 - 1
May 20, 2018 Miami United FC Palm Beach United 1 - 2
May 12, 2018 Storm FC Miami United FC 0 - 9
May 5, 2018 Boca Raton FC Miami United FC 0 - 4
April 29, 2018 Miami United FC Naples United FC 3 - 0
April 21, 2018 Miami FC 2 Miami United FC 1 - 1
April 15, 2018 Miami United FC Miami FC 2 1 - 1

2018 Miami United Regular Season Stats

Standings

POSPWDLFAGDPTS
1 Miami FC 2117312552024
2 Miami United FC126512762123
3 Jacksonville Armada FC1163222101221
4 Naples United FC115151613316
5 Palm Beach United114062320315
6 Boca Raton FC113171131-2010
7 Storm FC110110139-381