• NPSL Sunshine Conference

    PosPWDLFAGDPts
    1 Miami United FC33004139
    2 Jacksonville Armada U2332016246
    3 Miami Fusion FC22004046
    4 Orlando Kraze United21013303
    5 Boca Raton FC31023303
    6 Beaches FC100102-20
    7 Naples United FC300307-70
  • MUFC Video